Collegio dei Docenti

 

    COMPOSIZIONE COLLEGIO DOCENTI  a.s. 2017-2018

 COGNOME

NOME

MATERIA

1.ABATE

DANIELA

Inglese

2.AGOSTA

NICOLETTA

Lettere

3.ALAIMO

MARIA

Spagnolo

4.ALESSO

SABRINA

Lettere

5.ALIFFI

IRENE

Lettere

6.ALOISIO

GABRIELLA

Inglese

7. AMMAVUTA

LINA

Lettere

8.ANTINORO

MAURIZIO

Flauto

9.ARNONE

EVELINA

Lettere

10.BASILE

MARIA

Francese

11. BELLANCA

LETIZIA Antonietta

Sc. Motorie

12. BIONDOLILLO

ADRIANA

Musica

13.BONDI’

VINCENZO

Ed. Tecnica

14.BONOMOLO

SANTA

Matematica

15. BRUNO

PATRIZIA

Matematica

16.BUA

MARCELLO

Matematica

17.CAPPUZZELLO

GIUSEPPE

Sostegno

18.CARASTRO

NADIA

Sostegno

19.CASESA

ROSSELLA

Matematica

20.CASSARA’

MARIA CECILIA

Inglese

21.CHIRCO

PATRIZIA

Lettere

22.CORDIO

ANNA

Lettere

23. CUGURULLO

BLANCA PATRICIA

Tecnologia

24. DE LUCA

ALESSANDRA

Sostegno

25.D’ANGELO

GIOVANNA

Matematica

26.DELFINO

ROBERTA

Inglese

27.DI BARTOLO

SEBASTIANA

Lettere

28.DI FELICE

MARGHERITA

Lettere

29.DI PALERMO

ANGELA

Lettere

30.ENRILE

GIULIA

Matematica

31.FALLUCCA

M.CRISTINA

Lettere

32.GALBO

CECILIA

Flauto

33.GAMBINO

CRISTOFORO

Sc.Motorie

34. GAMBINO

MICHELE

Arte - Potenz.

35.GERACI

ROSALBA

Inglese

36.GRAZIANO

MARIA RITA

Matematica

37.GUELI ALLETTI

ANTONIA

Francese

38.GULLO

EPIFANIA

Matematica

39.INZERILLO

ANGELA

Violino

40.JAFORTE

ALESSANDRA

Lettere

41.LA CHIUSA

ELISABETTA

Matematica

42.LA GATTUTA

MARIA

Religione

43.LA MANTIA

ANGELA

Inglese

44.LA MANTIA

VINCENZA

Lettere

45.LAURA

FERDINANDO

Sostegno

46.LO GIUDICE

ALESSANDRO

Flauto

47.LO GIUDICE

ANTONIA

Sostegno

48.LO PARRINO

ROSALIA

Inglese

49.MANISCALCO

ROSALIA

Arte e Immag.

50.MARCHIONE

SANTI

Tecnologia

51. MARGIOTTA

ALESSANDRA

Lettere

52.MELLUSO

ANTONELLA

Tecnologia

53.MERCADANTE

LIA

Religione

54.MESSINA

GIUSEPPINA

Musica

55.MILAZZO

ROSARIA

Musica

56.MONTANA

PATRIZIA

Arte e Immagine

57.MONTI

GIUSEPPINA

Matematica

58.MORABITO

ERNESTA

Matematica

59.MUSUMECI

PIETRO

Sc.Motorie

60.NASTASI

MARIA

Lettere

61.NUCCIO

AGATA

Pianoforte

62.PAGNOTTA

GABRIELLA

Inglese

63.PALUMBO

GIUSEPPINA

Lettere

64.PASCALI

ROBERTA

Sostegno

65.PASCALI

CARLA

Sostegno

66.PELLEGRINO

CINZIA

Musica

67. PETITTO

DANIELA

Sostegno

68.PIAZZA

AMALIA

Sostegno

69.PIAZZA

IDA ROSSELLA

Sostegno

70.POLIZZI

MARGHERITA

Matematica

71.PULEO

MARIA GRAZIA

Lettere

72.RAGONESE

NICOLETTA

Lettere

73.RANDISI

ROSA

Sostegno

74.RINDONE

ADELAIDE

Matematica

75.RINDONE

DANIELA

Matematica

76.RIZZO PINNA

GIULIA

Lettere

77. ROMANO

LAURA

Tecnologia

78.ROMANO

PAOLO

Chitarra

79.SALERNO

MARIA ASSUNTA

Arte e immag.

80.SALVATO

GABRIELLA

Arte e Immag.

81.SIMONE

ANTONIO

Sc.Motorie

82.SPITALERI

MARIA CONCETTA

Sostegno

83.STEFANIZZI

TIZIANA

Lettere

84.TERMINI

DANILA

Francese

85.TRAPANI

GIUSEPPE

Sostegno

86.VEGNA

ANTONIA

Lettere

87.VOLPE

SANDRA

Lettere

88.ZITO

ANNA

Musica

89.ZUMMO

RENATA

Lettere